About

Rambo pasport pictureName: Rambo
Age: 14
Born: April1,1993
City: Tel-Aviv
Type: Dog
Colour: Brown
Nicknames: Gever, Mishmish, Chabobik

Advertisements

One Response to “About”

  1. Ni Says:

    hi. happy new year. please delete any comments i’ve made on your blog, i mistook you for someone else.

    thanks!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: